ALLEMAGNE 9
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
         
 

BARELLA OTHON

[1944-1945]

   

ROHR GERNOT

[1977-1998]

MÜLLER DIETER

[1982-1985]

ERNST RAINER

[1991-1992]

 

CONTENTO DIEGO

[2014-2018]

 
         

MEMERING CASPER

[1982-1984]

       
         

REINDERS UWE

[1985-1986]

       
         

ALLOFS KLAUS

[1989-1990]

       
         

KALTZ MANFRED

[1989]

       
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

 

 ANGLETERRE 2
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
               
       

 

ALLEN CLIVE

[1988-1989]

 

 

MAJA JOSH

[2019-...]

 
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

 AUTRICHE 2
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
 

LECHNER KARL

[1946-1947]

               
 

KREBS KARL

[1946-1948]

               
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

 BELGIQUE 6
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
           
       

GOETHALS RAYMOND

[79-80] [89-90]

SCIFO ENZO

[1988-1989]

VERVOORT PATRICK

[1990-1991]

WILMOTS MARC

[2000-2001]

   
         

LIPPENS MARTIN

[1989-1992]

BODART GILBERT

[1996-1997]

     
                   
                   

 

 

 

 

 BOSNIE-H. 6
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
           
     

MUJIC MUHAMED

[1962-1963]

 

VUJOVIC ZLATKO

[1986-1988]

VARESANOVIC MIRZA

[1990-1991]

 

 

PETKOVIC VLADIMIR

[2021-2022]

         

VUJOVIC ZORAN

[1986-1989]

 

   

AHMEDHODZIC ANEL

[2022]

                   
                   

 

 

 

 

 

CROATIE 3
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
             
       

LIPOSINOVIC IVICA

[1971-1974]

MLADINIC ANTE

[1986-1989]

 

 

BASIC TOMA

[2018-2021]

 
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

DANEMARK 7
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
         
     

JENSEN BENT KJAER

[1969-1972]

HOLMSTRÖM NIELS-C

[1974-1977]

OLSEN JESPER

[1988-1990]

FRIIS-HANSEN JAKOB [1995-1996]

 

LERAGER LUKAS

[2017-2019]

 
         

 

   

BRAITHWAITE MARTIN [2018]

 
         

 

   

CORNELIUS ANDREAS [2018-19]

 
         

 

   

 

 
                   

 

 

 

ESPAGNE 24
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010
2020

MANCISIDOR JAIME

[1936-1942]

OSORO LUIS

[1945-1946]

CORRALES JOSE LUIS

[1954-1955]

SEGUROLA ANGEL

[1961-1963]

LOPEZ JOSE

[1976-1977]

MARTINEZ ANTOINE

[1981-1985]

TORRES MESTRE VICTOR [98-99]

CELADES ALBERT

[2003-2004]

PALENCIA SERGI

[2018-2019]

PARDO RUBEN

[2020]

DIAZ BENITO

[1937-1942]

BILBAO JOSE LUIS

[1946-1947]

LEIZA LIBERTO

[1956-1960]

 

MEGIDO ALFREDO

[1977-1978]

 

PEREZ IVAN

[1999]

RIERA ALBERT

[2003-2005]

   

ARANA GOROSTEGUI

[1937-1938]

RODRIGUEZ ATHANASIO [1949-1950]

NAVARRO FRANCISCO [1958-1966]

             

REGUEIRO TOMAS

[1937-1939]

                 

URTIZBEREA SANTIAGO [1937-57]

                 

CABANES MARIO

[1938]

       

 

       

ARTIGAS SALVADOR

[39-42 / 60-67]

       

 

       

MATEO FRANCISCO

[1939-1945]

       

 

       
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRECE 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
             

KAPSIS MICHALIS

[2004-2005]

   
                   
                   

 

 

 

HONGRIE 4
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
             
 

SZEGO FERENC

[1940-1941]

TURBEKY ISTVAN

[1952-1954]

     

LENDVAI MIKLOS

[1996-1997]

     
 

NEMES GYORGY

[1948-1949]

               
                   
                   

 

 

 

IRLANDE DU NORD 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
       

 

O'BOYLE GEORGE

[1987-1988]

 

     
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

ISLANDE 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
       

 

 

GUDJOHSEN ARNOR

[1990-1992]

     
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

ITALIE 5
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
           

VERK GIUSEPPE

[1937-1942]

LISIERO MARCELLO

[1945-1948]

 

GRANELLA ARNOLDO

[1962-1963]

   

COLUCCI GIUSEPPE

[1999-2000]

 

BELLANOVA RAOUL

[2019-2020]

 
 

 

               
                   

 

 

 

 

LUXEMBOURG 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
 

LIBAR CAMILLE

[48-50 / 57-60]

   

 

         
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

MONTENEGRO 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
       

 

 

SAVELJIC NISA

[1997-2001]

     
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

NORVEGE 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
       

 

       

GREGERSEN STAN

[2021-...]

         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

 

PAYS-BAS 8
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
         
 

DE HARDER BERTUS

[49-54 / 55-57]

DE KUBBER JOOP

[1950-1956]

 

 

DEN BOER PIET

[1989-1990]

KIEFT WIM

[1990-1991]

   

DILROSUN JAVAIRÔ

[2021-2022]

         

 

WITSCHGE RICHARD

[1993-1996]

     
         

 

MENZO STANLEY

[1997-1998]

     
         

 

MUSAMPA KIKI

[1997-1999]

     
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

POLOGNE 6
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
           
 

PLESIAK JOSEPH

[1940-1941]

   

 

 

 

KRYCHOWIAK GRZEGORZ [2007-12]

OBRANIAK LUDOVIC

[2012-2014]

STRACZEK RAFAL

[2022-...]

 

KOMOLKA LEON

[1945-1947]

     

 

   

LEWCZUK IGOR

[2016-2019]

 
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

PORTUGAL 10
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010
2020
         
         

CHALANA FERNANDO

[1984-1987]

TONI

[1994-1995]

PAULETA PEDRO

[2000-2003]

ILORI TIAGO

[2014-2015]

MANGAS RICARDO

[2021-2022]

           

 

BASTO BRUNO

[2000-2004]

SOUSA PAULO

[2019-2020]

 
             

CANEIRA MARCO

[2002-2004]

   
             

COSTA PAULO

[2003-2006]

   
             

BETO ROBERTO LUIS

[2006]

   
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE 2
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
             

SMICER VLADIMIR

[2005-2007]

   
             

PLASIL JAROSLAV

[2009-2022]

   
         

 

       
                   

 

 

 

RUSSIE 2
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
               
           

KOSSONOGOV ALEXEI [1999-2005]

SMERTIN ALEXEI

[2000-2003]

   
             

 

   
                   

 

 

 

 

SERBIE 8
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
           
       

VUKOTIC MOMCILO

[1978-1979]

PANTELIC DRAGAN [1981-1983]

MILOJEVIC MICHEL [1991-1993]

  SAVIC VUJADIN [2010-2014]  
            MUSLIN SLAVOLJUB [1995-1996]

 

GAJIC MILAN [2015-2019]  
            VUKOMANOVIC IVAN [1998-2004]

 

JOVANOVIC VUKASIN [2016-2020]  
             

 

   
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SLOVENIE 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
                JUG AZBE [2011-2015]  
             

 

   
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUEDE 4
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
             
   

HJALMARSSON AKE

[1957-1958]

       

OSMANOVSKI YKSEL

[2002]

THELIN KIESE ISAAC

[2015-2017]

 
   

ANDERSSON GUNNAR [1958-1960]

             
                   
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUISSE 2
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
               
       

JEANDUPEUX DANIEL

[1975-1979]

       

BENITO LORIS

[2019-2021]

                   
                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UKRAINE 1
         
               
1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010 2020
                 
                 

IGNATENKO DANYLO

[2022-...]